Autobedrijf Strikwerda

Autobedrijf Strikwerda

SpelerClubDate of BirthLeeftijdAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Arjan VeltmanAutobedrijf Strikwerda11-07-1992311100.000.000.00
Biliam HerremaAutobedrijf Strikwerda19-02-1992321100.000.000.00
Chris OuthuyseAutobedrijf Strikwerda06-01-199034366.670.0033.33
Frits HoekstraAutobedrijf Strikwerda09-03-19903410.000.00100.00
Gerard HofAutobedrijf Strikwerda03-05-19843900.000.000.00
Joel HerremaAutobedrijf Strikwerda11-08-20041900.000.000.00
Justin van AbbemaAutobedrijf Strikwerda25-05-1989342100.000.000.00
Kevin ZijlstraAutobedrijf Strikwerda15-04-19992400.000.000.00
Klaas MeinsmaAutobedrijf Strikwerda02-11-2023000.000.000.00
Lars KosterAutobedrijf Strikwerda14-02-199925333.3333.3333.33
Marco ter HorstAutobedrijf Strikwerda13-10-2023000.000.000.00
Mathieu van der VeenAutobedrijf Strikwerda05-12-200221333.3333.3333.33
Mike SpanjersberghAutobedrijf Strikwerda13-05-19843920.000.00100.00
Niels Strikwerda-14-09-2023010.00100.000.00
Sjoerd Didden-14-09-2023010.00100.000.00