Welgeschikt

Welgeschikt

SpelerClubDate of BirthLeeftijdAdresHuisnrPostcodeWoonplaatsTelefoonGeboortedatumKNVBGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alper BolatWelgeschikt07-03-200123-------3000333.3333.3333.33
Jay de VriesWelgeschikt01-07-200320-------100010.000.00100.00
Jens de RuyterWelgeschikt18-09-200320-------3000250.0050.000.00
Joris TijdemanWelgeschikt02-09-200221-------100010.000.00100.00
Luke GlasWelgeschikt15-05-200320-------6000540.000.0060.00
Marijn de VriesWelgeschikt23-07-200221-------000000.000.000.00
Sofian AzehafWelgeschikt14-01-200321-------20001100.000.000.00
Sonay YilmazWelgeschikt02-11-20230-------4000250.000.0050.00
Sven FlikkemaWelgeschikt16-05-200221-------10001100.000.000.00