2e Klasse Stand

2e Klasse Stand

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Rin-Tec86023218
2Offinga Kappers8503015
3SDV Keukens en Meer8413413
4North Line8314-310
5Keizer Autoschade8215-157
6WR Unit8215-187