4e Klasse Stand (Copy)

4e Klasse Stand (Copy)

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Beumako1210113131
2Verno Verhuur12714122
3Martens Fish & Chips127051221
4Project Eindbaas12615-119
5Anytime Fitness Harlingen12507215
6Visual Reklame12417510
7Horeca de Trije121011-50-3